Profil dan Biodata Lengkap G-Friend / Girlfriend (여자 친구)


Profil G.Friend / Girlfriend

G-friend

Girlfriend atau G-Friend adalah Girl group baru yang debut dibawah label SOURCE MUSIC. Terdiri dari 6 member, yaitu Sowon, Eunha, Yerin, Yuju, SinB, Umji. Mereka debut pada tanggal 15 januari mendatang dengan album mini yang berjudul “Glass Bead”.

Profil Group
Nama Grup : Girlfriend / G-Friend
Label : Source Music
Debut : 15 Januari 2015
Lagu Debut : Seaon of Glass
Fansclub :

G-Friend / Girlfriend Official
*Facebook
*Twitter
*Instagram
*Youtube
*Daum Cafe

Biodata Member G.Friend / Girlfriend

1. Sowon (소원)
sowon1-crop
Real Name : Kim So Jung
Name : Sowon (소원)
Birth : 7 December 1995
Position : Leader
Height : 172 cm
Weight :
Blood Type : A
Hobby : Cooking, Watching Movie

2. Eunha (은하)
eunha1
Real Name : Jung Eun Bi
Name : Eunha (은하)
Birth : 30 May 1997
Position :
Height : 163 cm
Weight :
Blood Type : O
Hobby : Watching Movie

3. Yerin (예린)
yerin1-crop
Real Name :Jung Ye Rin
Name : Yerin (예린)
Birth : 19 August 1996
Position :
Height : 167 cm
Weight :
Blood Type : O
Hobby : Listenung to music, dance, exercise

4. Yuju (유주)
yuju1-crop
Real Name : Choi Yu Na
Name : Yuju (유주)
Birth : 4 October 1997
Position : Main Vocal
Height : 169 cm
Weight :
Blood Type : B
Hobby : Write the lyrics, composition, playing guitar

5. SinB (신비)
sinb1
Real Name : Hwang Eun Bi
Name : SinB (신비)
Birth : 3 June 1998
Position :
Height : 165 cm
Weight :
Blood Type : AB
Hobby : Reading webtoon, exercise, dance

6. Umji (엄지)
umji1
Real Name : Kim Ye Won
Name : Umji (엄지)
Birth : 19 August 1998
Position : Maknae
Height : 163 cm
Weight :
Blood Type : O
Hobby : Watching movie, listening music

cr : guekpopers , Pinkminmi , Pinkminmi
Take full credit if you want copycat, don’t be silent reader guys 🙂

Advertisements

3 responses to “Profil dan Biodata Lengkap G-Friend / Girlfriend (여자 친구)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s